Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Denny Hamlin2339451621
2 Christopher Bell2365111518
3 Kyle Larson2370201419
Tyler Reddick2314641420
5 Chase Briscoe2346301318
6 Ty Gibbs2238211219
7 Ryan Blaney2330351122
8 Joey Logano232632715
Chase Elliott222120712
10 Carson Hocevar221212611
11 William Byron218000515
Shane van Gisbergen7292259
13 Austin Cindric22400049
Bubba Wallace220800415
Alex Bowman5120047
16 Daniel Suarez21821038
Michael McDowell6160036
Josh Berry58400310
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.4810034
20 Chris Buescher216600211
Brad Keselowski6830026
Ross Chastain6730127
Erik Jones6070025
Zane Smith5230026
25 Ryan Preece215910110
AJ Allmendinger5740014
John Hunter Nemechek5030012
28 Todd Gilliland5820002
Austin Dillon5400005
Riley Herbst4700003
Noah Gragson4300002
Cole Custer4070001
Connor Zilisch3600002
Ty Dillon3520000
Cody Ware2370000
Casey Mears130000
Kevin Magnussen110000
Jimmie Johnson90000
Katherine Legge80000
B.J. McLeod80000
Related: clip | clip | clip | clip