Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Ryan Blaney2330351122
2 Denny Hamlin2339451621
3 Tyler Reddick2314641420
4 Kyle Larson2370201419
Ty Gibbs2238211219
6 Christopher Bell2365111518
Chase Briscoe2346301318
8 Joey Logano232632715
Bubba Wallace220800415
William Byron218000515
11 Chase Elliott222120712
12 Carson Hocevar221212611
Chris Buescher216600211
14 Ryan Preece215910110
Josh Berry58400310
16 Austin Cindric22400049
Shane van Gisbergen7292259
18 Daniel Suarez21821038
19 Ross Chastain6730127
Alex Bowman5120047
21 Brad Keselowski6830026
Michael McDowell6160036
Zane Smith5230026
24 Erik Jones6070025
Austin Dillon5400005
26 AJ Allmendinger5740014
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.4810034
28 Riley Herbst4700003
29 Todd Gilliland5820002
John Hunter Nemechek5030012
Noah Gragson4300002
Connor Zilisch3600002
33 Cole Custer4070001
34 Ty Dillon3520000
Cody Ware2370000
Casey Mears130000
Kevin Magnussen110000
Jimmie Johnson90000
Katherine Legge80000
B.J. McLeod80000
Related: clip | clip | clip | clip