Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Kyle Larson2370201419
2 Christopher Bell2365111518
3 Chase Briscoe2346301318
4 Denny Hamlin2339451621
5 Ryan Blaney2330351122
6 Joey Logano232632715
7 Tyler Reddick2314641420
8 Austin Cindric22400049
9 Ty Gibbs2238211219
10 Chase Elliott222120712
11 Carson Hocevar221212611
12 Bubba Wallace220800415
13 Daniel Suarez21821038
14 William Byron218000515
15 Chris Buescher216600211
16 Ryan Preece215910110
17 Shane van Gisbergen7292259
18 Brad Keselowski6830026
19 Ross Chastain6730127
20 Michael McDowell6160036
21 Erik Jones6070025
22 Josh Berry58400310
23 Todd Gilliland5820002
24 AJ Allmendinger5740014
25 Austin Dillon5400005
26 Zane Smith5230026
27 Alex Bowman5120047
28 John Hunter Nemechek5030012
29 Ricky Stenhouse Jr.4810034
30 Riley Herbst4700003
31 Noah Gragson4300002
32 Cole Custer4070001
33 Connor Zilisch3600002
34 Ty Dillon3520000
35 Cody Ware2370000
36 Casey Mears130000
37 Kevin Magnussen110000
38 Jimmie Johnson90000
39 Katherine Legge80000
B.J. McLeod80000
Related: clip | clip | clip | clip