Rapid Vienna

  • 8-0-1
  • 1st in Austrian Bundesliga
Back to Top

2026-27 Austrian Bundesliga Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Rapid Vienna
RB Salzburg9630+1721
LASK Linz9612+1419
SK Sturm Graz9522+617
SV Josko Ried9423+114
WSG Swarovski Tirol9324-211
TSV Hartberg9324-411
Grazer AK9234-159
SC Rheindorf Altach10307-69
Austria Lustenau9225-88
Austria Vienna10217-107
Wolfsberger9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Austrian Bundesliga

Rankings

Austrian Bundesliga

Goal Difference
18
1st
Goals Scored
26
1st
Assists
9
3rd
Goals Conceded
8
2nd

Find Tickets

Other Games
Related: clip | clip | clip | clip