Austria Vienna

  • 2-1-7
  • 11th in Austrian Bundesliga

2026-27 Austrian Bundesliga Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Rapid Vienna9801+1824
RB Salzburg9630+1721
LASK Linz9612+1419
SK Sturm Graz9522+617
SV Josko Ried9423+114
WSG Swarovski Tirol9324-211
TSV Hartberg9324-411
Grazer AK9234-159
SC Rheindorf Altach10307-69
Austria Lustenau9225-88
Austria Vienna
Wolfsberger9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Austrian Bundesliga

Rankings

Austrian Bundesliga

Goal Difference
-9
10th
Goals Scored
9
9th
Assists
3
Tied-9th
Goals Conceded
18
Tied-8th

Find Tickets

Other Games
Related: clip | clip | clip | clip