Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/23/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cam Booser21000001.500.500.5001.000
Garrett Cleavinger110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Griffin Jax110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nick Martinez134100400.308.308.385.692
Drew Rasmussen50000002.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour10000000.000.500.000.500
Cole Sulser21000010.500.667.5001.167
Tyler Wells20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals278100413.296.321.333.655