Grenoble

  • 2-2-6
  • 15th in French Ligue 2

2026-27 Ligue 2 Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Saint-Étienne9711+1422
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Montpellier9531+618
Stade de Reims9450+817
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 939522+217
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO9333012
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne916209
Nantes9225-58
Grenoble
Clermont Foot10073-57
Rodez Aveyron9216-77
Stade Laval10136-86

2026-27 Team Leaders

French Ligue 2

Rankings

French Ligue 2

Goal Difference
-8
Tied-17th
Goals Scored
9
Tied-15th
Assists
5
Tied-16th
Goals Conceded
17
16th

Find Tickets

Other Games
Related: clip | clip | clip | clip