Al Khaleej

  • 2-6-3
  • 10th in Saudi Pro League

2026-27 Saudi Pro League Standings

TeamGPWDLGDP
Al Hilal10901+2127
Al Nassr10811+1525
Al Qadsiah11812+1425
Al Ittihad10721+1023
Al Ahli10703+1421
Neom SC10514+516
Al Ettifaq10433-215
Al Diriyah11434-215
Al Kholood9333-412
Al Khaleej
Al Shabab10253011
Al Hazem11245-410
Al Riyadh9234-99
Al Fayha11155-78
Al Faisaly10145-97
Al Fateh11137-136
Al Taawoun10046-134
Abha8026-92

2026-27 Team Leaders

Saudi Pro League

Rankings

Saudi Pro League

Goal Difference
-7
Tied-12th
Goals Scored
10
Tied-13th
Assists
5
Tied-15th
Goals Conceded
17
Tied-12th

Find Tickets

Other Games
Related: clip | clip | clip | clip