Standings
RKDRIVERPOINTSWINSPOLESTOP 5TOP 10
1 Kimi Antonelli340861515
2 George Russell238351113
3 Lewis Hamilton229101116
4 Max Verstappen221221113
5 Charles Leclerc215101214
6 Lando Norris201231013
7 Oscar Piastri13800811
8 Isack Hadjar9700511
9 Liam Lawson7500112
10 Pierre Gasly410109
11 Arvid Lindblad3800011
12 Franco Colapinto270008
13 Oliver Bearman230014
14 Nico H�lkenberg130004
15 Gabriel Bortoleto100003
16 Esteban Ocon70003
Fernando Alonso70003
Carlos Sainz70004
19 Alexander Albon50002
20 Yuki Tsunoda10001
21 Lance Stroll00000
Valtteri Bottas00000
Sergio P�rez00000
Related: clip | clip | clip | clip