Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/10/26 8:00 PM vs Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians career statistics vs. Hagen Smith
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jo Adell31010322.333.6001.0001.600
Patrick Bailey10000011.000.500.000.500
Travis Bazzana20000010.000.333.000.333
Chase DeLauter50000000.000.000.000.000
David Fry20000012.000.333.000.333
Angel Genao20000002.000.000.000.000
Steven Kwan41000021.250.500.250.750
Angel Martinez30000002.000.000.000.000
Jose Ramirez41100031.250.571.5001.071
Brayan Rocchio40000011.000.200.000.200
Totals30311031112.100.341.200.541