Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/19/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker20000001.000.000.000.000
Cam Booser10000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax73010001.429.429.7141.143
Kevin Kelly10000020.000.667.000.667
Nick Martinez92100003.222.222.333.556
Steven Matz20000001.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta82000203.250.250.250.500
Drew Rasmussen62001101.333.333.8331.167
Ian Seymour42100311.500.600.7501.350
Tyler Wells20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals42112116312.262.311.429.740