Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/23/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bryan Baker00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000001.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax21000000.500.500.5001.000
Kevin Kelly20000001.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez41100000.250.250.500.750
Steven Matz10000000.000.000.000.000
Freddy Peralta20000002.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen20000001.000.000.000.000
Ian Seymour20000001.000.000.000.000
Totals162100016.125.176.188.364