Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/23/26 8:00 PM vs Tampa Bay Rays
career statistics vs. Tampa Bay Rays pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Cam Booser110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Garrett Cleavinger10000000.000.000.000.000
Griffin Jax21000000.500.500.5001.000
Kevin Kelly10000001.000.000.000.000
Nick Martinez91000011.111.200.111.311
Steven Matz31001102.333.3331.3331.667
Freddy Peralta20000002.000.000.000.000
Drew Rasmussen41000001.250.250.250.500
Cole Sulser20000001.000.000.000.000
Tyler Wells21010101.500.5001.5002.000
Totals276011219.222.250.407.657