Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/23/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers career statistics vs. Cole Sulser
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jake Bauers110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
William Contreras20000001.000.000.000.000
Sal Frelick21000010.500.667.5001.167
Joey Ortiz20000001.000.000.000.000
Gary Sanchez41001101.250.2501.0001.250
Brice Turang00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Andrew Vaughn32101311.667.7502.0002.750
Christian Yelich30000001.000.000.000.000
Totals175102435.294.400.7061.106