Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/23/26 8:00 PM vs Milwaukee Brewers
career statistics vs. Milwaukee Brewers pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
DL Hall20000000.000.000.000.000
Kyle Harrison53001110.600.6671.2001.867
Dustin May331002001.0001.0001.3332.333
Trevor Megill10000000.000.000.000.000
Jacob Misiorowski51001201.200.200.8001.000
JoJo Romero42000001.500.500.5001.000
Antonio Senzatela30000000.000.000.000.000
Abner Uribe20000000.000.000.000.000
Brandon Woodruff81100003.125.125.250.375
Totals3310202515.303.324.545.869